Open: Sat, 6PM to 8PM
Home with brick exterior material, street for LOT 24 Grange Rd, Guelph Ontario N1E 6N8
Re-listed 36 days ago

LOT 24 Grange Rd, Guelph, Ontario N1E 6N8

Detached
4
3 + 1
~2400 sqft
$•••,•••
$950,354
Get pre-qualifiedPowered by nesto
Detached
4
3 + 1
~2400 sqft

Contact us about this property

Call

Highlights

Property Estimate

Days on market36 days

Total days on market
128 days

Estimated valueNot available

Price/Sqft$395/sqft

Monthly cost

Open Calculator

Description

Build your dream home with Fusion Homes! With several models to choose from you can customize your home with an award winning and trusted builder. Experience elevated living in one of Guelph's desirable east end communities. Offering spacious and adaptable layouts your home that can be tailored to your family's needs. Personalize your lifestyle, add additional ensuites, closets or versatile spaces. Experience the Fusion Homes' difference, including their unrivaled home warranty that averages 2X the industry standard, where the opportunity to create a home that is truly yours will meet lasting quality. There are a number of models and finishes available. Prices and finishes will vary by selection.

Upcoming Open Houses

May 17Sun6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
May 16Sat6:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Property Details

StyleTwo Story
View-
Age of property-
SqFt~2400 SqFt
Lot Size3,078 SqFt(104 x 29.6)
Parking Spaces2
MLS ®Number40819126

Bedroom

3.10 x 3.45

Other

2-Piece

Bedroom

4.39 x 3.76

Bedroom

3.20 x 3.25

Features

Lot size: 3,078 SqFt
Sewer (Municipal)

Parking

Garage spaces 1

Garage type -

Other parking spaces 1

Total parking spaces 2

Property History

Login required
Price changeActive
$•••,•••
Login required
Re-listed
$•••,•••
36 days on market
history photo preview3
Listing by itso®