14 hours on Market
16577 29A AVENUE, Surrey, British Columbia V3Z9X4
Detached
8
9
~7693 sqft
$3,498,000
Get pre-qualifiedPowered by nesto
Detached
8
9
~7693 sqft
Contact us about this property
Highlights
Days on market14 hours
Estimated valueThis is the price Wahi expects this property to sell for.
The calculation is powered by our Instant Home Value Estimate, which uses current market and property price trends to estimate your home’s value with a 90% accuracy rate.Not available
Price/Sqft$454/sqft
Monthly cost
Open Calculator
Description
Luxury meets privacy in this exceptional Grandview Heights greenbelt estate. Featuring soaring ceilings, designer finishes, premium Miele appliances, multiple primary suites, a private theatre, gym, wine lounge, and resort-style outdoor living with a heated swim spa, outdoor Napoleon kitchen, basketball court, and golf area. Close to premier golf courses and Southridge School. (id:39198)
Property Details
StyleHouse
View-
Age of property2022
SqFt~7693 SqFt
Lot Size-
Parking Spaces11
MLS ®NumberR3123877
Garage type -
Total parking spaces 11
Property History
May 14, 2026
ListedActive
$3,498,000
14 hours on market
40Listing by crea®
40Property listed by Sutton Group-West Coast Realty, Brokerage