15 hours on Market
506506A - 3963 UPLANDS WAY, West Vancouver, British Columbia V7B0B6
Condo
5
3
~1001 sqft
$1,549,000
Get pre-qualifiedPowered by nesto
Condo
5
3
~1001 sqft
Contact us about this property
Highlights
Days on market15 hours
Estimated valueThis is the price Wahi expects this property to sell for.
The calculation is powered by our Instant Home Value Estimate, which uses current market and property price trends to estimate your home’s value with a 90% accuracy rate.Not available
Price/Sqft$1,547/sqft
Monthly cost
Open Calculator
Description
Welcome to Hawksley - a brand-new, thoughtfully designed residence in the heart of West Vancouver. This exceptional 2-bedroom home features a self-contained lock-off suite, offering rare flexibility for growing families, teenagers, guests, or rental income opportunities.open house every Saturday 2-4 pm (id:39198)
Property Details
StyleApartment
View-
Age of property2026
SqFt~1001 SqFt
Lot Size-
Parking Spaces2
MLS ®NumberR3123760
Garage type -
Total parking spaces 2
Property History
May 14, 2026
ListedActive
$1,549,000
15 hours on market
21Listing by crea®
21Property listed by Sutton Group-West Coast Realty, Brokerage