3 hours on Market
7560 CHELSEA ROAD, Richmond, British Columbia V7C3S8
Detached
5
6
~4251 sqft
$3,199,999
Get pre-qualifiedPowered by nesto
Detached
5
6
~4251 sqft
Contact us about this property
Highlights
Days on market3 hours
Estimated valueThis is the price Wahi expects this property to sell for.
The calculation is powered by our Instant Home Value Estimate, which uses current market and property price trends to estimate your home’s value with a 90% accuracy rate.Not available
Price/Sqft$752/sqft
Monthly cost
Open Calculator
Description
. (id:39198)
Property Details
StyleRow / Townhouse
View-
Age of property2011
SqFt~4251 SqFt
Lot Size-
Parking Spaces6
MLS ®NumberR3121903
Garage type -
Total parking spaces 6
Property History
May 11, 2026
ListedActive
$3,199,999
3 hours on market
9Listing by crea®
9Property listed by RE/MAX Crest Realty, Brokerage