4 days on Market
18 - 10391 NO. 3 ROAD, Richmond, British Columbia V7A4V2
Condo
3
3
~1495 sqft
$915,000
Get pre-qualifiedPowered by nesto
Condo
3
3
~1495 sqft
Contact us about this property
Highlights
Days on market4 days
Estimated valueThis is the price Wahi expects this property to sell for.
The calculation is powered by our Instant Home Value Estimate, which uses current market and property price trends to estimate your home’s value with a 90% accuracy rate.Not available
Price/Sqft$612/sqft
Monthly cost
Open Calculator
Description
Spacious sunken living room, woodburning fireplace, hardwood and tile floors, luxurious green plants in the backyard, 3 bedroom, 1 full bath, 2 half baths, 1 carport, good long term tenant with month to month tenancy, close to Steveston London secondary, Maple Lane Elementary, shopping centre and etc. (id:39198)
Property Details
StyleRow / Townhouse
View-
Age of property1977
SqFt~1495 SqFt
Lot Size-
Parking Spaces1
MLS ®NumberR3123808
Garage type -
Total parking spaces 1
Property History
May 14, 2026
ListedActive
$915,000
4 days on marketListing by crea®
Property listed by Interlink Realty, Brokerage