5 hours on Market
127 - 5311 CEDARBRIDGE WAY, Richmond, British Columbia V6X0M3
Condo
2
2
~1007 sqft
$648,800
Get pre-qualifiedPowered by nesto
Condo
2
2
~1007 sqft
Contact us about this property
Highlights
Days on market5 hours
Estimated valueThis is the price Wahi expects this property to sell for.
The calculation is powered by our Instant Home Value Estimate, which uses current market and property price trends to estimate your home’s value with a 90% accuracy rate.Not available
Price/Sqft$644/sqft
Monthly cost
Open Calculator
Description
. (id:39198)
Property Details
StyleApartment
View-
Age of property2016
SqFt~1007 SqFt
Lot Size-
Parking Spaces2
MLS ®NumberR3125643
Garage type -
Total parking spaces 2
Property History
May 20, 2026
ListedActive
$648,800
5 hours on marketListing by crea®
Property listed by Laboutique Realty, Brokerage