5 hours on Market
11 - 8300 JONES ROAD, Richmond, British Columbia V6Y1L6
Condo
3
3
~1551 sqft
$1,090,000
Get pre-qualifiedPowered by nesto
Condo
3
3
~1551 sqft
Contact us about this property
Highlights
Days on market5 hours
Estimated valueThis is the price Wahi expects this property to sell for.
The calculation is powered by our Instant Home Value Estimate, which uses current market and property price trends to estimate your home’s value with a 90% accuracy rate.Not available
Price/Sqft$702/sqft
Monthly cost
Open Calculator
Description
. (id:39198)
Property Details
StyleDuplex
View-
Age of property1994
SqFt~1551 SqFt
Lot Size-
Parking Spaces2
MLS ®NumberR3122932
Garage type -
Total parking spaces 2
Property History
May 13, 2026
ListedActive
$1,090,000
5 hours on marketListing by crea®
Property listed by RE/MAX Crest Realty, Brokerage