17 hours on Market
33970 TOOLEY PLACE, Mission, British Columbia V2V0G5
Detached
5
4
~3706 sqft
$1,289,000
Get pre-qualifiedPowered by nesto
Detached
5
4
~3706 sqft
Contact us about this property
Highlights
Days on market17 hours
Estimated valueThis is the price Wahi expects this property to sell for.
The calculation is powered by our Instant Home Value Estimate, which uses current market and property price trends to estimate your home’s value with a 90% accuracy rate.Not available
Price/Sqft$347/sqft
Monthly cost
Open Calculator
Description
Perfect location, near Mission UFV and all level of schools, Parkside Church. Couple minutes drive away from the Rec Center, near public transportation and Mission- Abbotsford Bridge. (id:39198)
Property Details
StyleHouse
ViewCity view
Age of property2021
SqFt~3706 SqFt
Lot Size-
Parking Spaces4
MLS ®NumberR3124816
Garage type -
Total parking spaces 4
Property History
May 19, 2026
ListedActive
$1,289,000
17 hours on market
2Listing by crea®
2Property listed by Planet Group Realty Inc., Brokerage