21 days on Market
103 - 2390 CITY GATE BOULEVARD, Langford, British Columbia V9B7E8
Condo
1
1
~650 sqft
$399,900
Get pre-qualifiedPowered by nesto
Condo
1
1
~650 sqft
Contact us about this property
Highlights
Days on market21 days
Estimated valueThis is the price Wahi expects this property to sell for.
The calculation is powered by our Instant Home Value Estimate, which uses current market and property price trends to estimate your home’s value with a 90% accuracy rate.Not available
Price/Sqft$615/sqft
Monthly cost
Open Calculator
Description
C (id:39198)
Property Details
StyleApartment
View-
Age of property2025
SqFt~650 SqFt
Lot Size-
Parking Spaces1
MLS ®Number1034389
Bedroom
10 x 10Dining room
12 x 10Living room
12 x 10Kitchen
10 x 10Exterior
Parking
Garage spaces -
Garage type -
Total parking spaces 1
Property History
May 2, 2026
ListedActive
$399,900
21 days on market
25Listing by crea®
25Property listed by RE/MAX Camosun, Brokerage