20 hours on Market
345 19TH STREET, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan S6V1J8
Detached
2 + 2
2
~848 sqft
$164,900
Get pre-qualifiedPowered by nesto
Detached
2 + 2
2
~848 sqft
Contact us about this property
Highlights
Days on market20 hours
Estimated valueThis is the price Wahi expects this property to sell for.
The calculation is powered by our Instant Home Value Estimate, which uses current market and property price trends to estimate your home’s value with a 90% accuracy rate.Not available
Price/Sqft$194/sqft
Monthly cost
Open Calculator
Description
Welcome to this 4 bedroom, (2)- 4pc baths, raised Bungalow on East Hill lot, with regulation suite and separate entrance. Also separate Power meters. The main floor has kitchen, living room, 2 bedrooms & 4pc bath. The basement has a self contained suite with kitchen, living room, 2 bedrooms & 4pc bath. (2) fridges & (2) stoves are also included There is a newer High EFF furnace and newer shingles. Call for showing today!!! (id:39198)
Property Details
StyleHouse
View-
Age of property1956
SqFt~848 SqFt
Lot Size-
Parking Spaces-
MLS ®NumberSK036256
Community NamePrince Albert
Data SourceCREA
Listing byRE/MAX P.A. Realty
Interior
Features
Heating: Baseboard heaters, Forced air, Electric, Natural gas
Basement: Finished, Full
Main level Floor
Kitchen
11'4'' x 10'Living room
12'2'' x 11'5''Bedroom
11'7'' x 9'9''Bedroom
15'9'' x 11'5''Property History
May 17, 2026
ListedActive
$164,900
20 hours on market
12Listing by crea®
12Property listed by RE/MAX P.A. Realty, Brokerage