7 days on Market
143 - 9207 82 STREET, Fort St. John, British Columbia V1J5G5
Detached
3
1
~930 sqft
$89,900
Get pre-qualifiedPowered by nesto
Detached
3
1
~930 sqft
Contact us about this property
Highlights
Days on market7 days
Estimated valueThis is the price Wahi expects this property to sell for.
The calculation is powered by our Instant Home Value Estimate, which uses current market and property price trends to estimate your home’s value with a 90% accuracy rate.Not available
Price/Sqft$96/sqft
Monthly cost
Open Calculator
Description
Great layout, front-end kitchen, large dining area with bay window. Great-sized living room, 3 bedrooms. Some recent updates, flooring, paint & new roof 2025. Includes all appliances & 2 Sheds. Located in Southridge Mobile Home Park. Quick possession available. (id:39198)
Property Details
StyleManufactured Home/Mobile
View-
Age of property1979
SqFt~930 SqFt
Lot Size-
Parking Spaces-
MLS ®NumberR3120140
Living room
13 x 15Kitchen
9 x 7Dining room
8 x 9Primary Bedroom
13 x 11Property History
May 6, 2026
ListedActive
$89,900
7 days on market
11Listing by crea®
11Property listed by Izon Realty, Brokerage