6 days on Market
37 - 45090 LUCKAKUCK WAY, Chilliwack, British Columbia V2R3Z5
Condo
3 + 1
3
~1788 sqft
$499,900
Get pre-qualifiedPowered by nesto
Condo
3 + 1
3
~1788 sqft
Contact us about this property
Highlights
Days on market6 days
Estimated valueThis is the price Wahi expects this property to sell for.
The calculation is powered by our Instant Home Value Estimate, which uses current market and property price trends to estimate your home’s value with a 90% accuracy rate.Not available
Price/Sqft$279/sqft
Monthly cost
Open Calculator
Description
Family and Pet Friendly 3 or 4 Bedroom End unit Townhouse in Sardis with large fenced yard! Great Location close to highway, amenities and walking trails. Home features new appliances, a gas fireplace, and an opportunity for a young family with pets to get out of a condo and step into a Home! Bedroom in basement could be a rec room. Book your showing today! (id:39198)
Property Details
StyleRow / Townhouse
ViewMountain view
Age of property1996
SqFt~1788 SqFt
Lot Size-
Parking Spaces-
MLS ®NumberR3118199
Living room
12 x 12.4Kitchen
10.8 x 8.6Dining room
10.2 x 9.6Eating area
10.1 x 10.8Condo Details
3Story
Inclusions
Hydro
Water
Parking
Cable
Heat
Property History
May 5, 2026
ListedActive
$499,900
6 days on market
36Listing by crea®
36Property listed by Homelife Advantage Realty Ltd., Brokerage