26 days on Market
205 - 3157 CASORSO ROAD, Kelowna, British Columbia V1W3J4
Condo
2
2
~975 sqft
$324,800
Get pre-qualifiedPowered by nesto
Condo
2
2
~975 sqft
Contact us about this property
Highlights
Days on market26 days
Estimated valueThis is the price Wahi expects this property to sell for.
The calculation is powered by our Instant Home Value Estimate, which uses current market and property price trends to estimate your home’s value with a 90% accuracy rate.Not available
Price/Sqft$333/sqft
Monthly cost
Open Calculator
Description
Welcome to Hawthorn Park - a 55+ age restricted building. This 2 bed 2 bath condo features a bright u-shaped kitchen with a convenient passthrough, perfect for entertaining or keeping the conversation flowing while cooking. Super centrally located short distance to shopping, restaurants and more. (id:39198)
Property Details
StyleApartment
View-
Age of property1989
SqFt~975 SqFt
Lot Size-
Parking Spaces1
MLS ®Number10384222
Bedroom
9'7'' x 9'6''Full ensuite bathroom
Primary Bedroom
10'11'' x 15'7''Exterior
Features
Pool: Pool, Indoor pool
Parking
Garage spaces -
Garage type -
Total parking spaces 1
Condo Details
1Story
Inclusions
Hydro
Water
Parking
Cable
Heat
Property History
Apr 22, 2026
ListedActive
$324,800
26 days on market
23Listing by crea®
23Property listed by Royal LePage Kelowna, Brokerage