15 hours on Market

4105 67th Ave, Lloydminster, Alberta T9V3G7

Detached
3 + 3
3
~1053.00 sqft
$389,900
Get pre-qualifiedPowered by nesto
Detached
3 + 3
3
~1053.00 sqft

Contact us about this property

Call

Highlights

Property Estimate

Days on market15 hours

Estimated valueNot available

Price/Sqft$370/sqft

Monthly cost

Open Calculator

Description

Great AB home featuring 6 bedrooms! Bi-level with 3 bedrooms up/3 bedrooms down. The main level features an open concept plan, vaulted ceilings, maple hardwood flooring, master bedroom with an ensuite 3 pce bathroom and large walk in closet. You'll also find a cozy covered deck with glass bbq hook up, and a fenced yard with RV parking! Appliances included and Immediate Possession!

Property Details

StyleBi-Level
View-
Age of property2002
SqFt~1053.00 SqFt
Lot Size-
Parking Spaces5
MLS ®NumberA2313855
Community NameLloydminster
Data SourcePILLAR 9
Listing byREAL ESTATE CENTRE

Features

Heating: Forced Air,Natural Gas
Basement: Full,Finished,None

Main Floor

Living Room

13`3" x 10`0"

Dining Room

14`8" x 9`1"

Kitchen With Eating Area

13`0" x 11`0"

Bedroom

9`6" x 10`4"

Features

Patio: Deck,See Remarks

Parking

Garage spaces 2

Garage type -

Other parking spaces 3

Total parking spaces 5

Property History

May 22, 2026
ListedActive
$389,900
15 hours on market
history photo preview24
Listing by pillar 9®
Property listed by REAL ESTATE CENTRE, Brokerage
Agent Banner Image

Market Data - Lloydminster

Geo Zone Map ThumbnailLloydminster

Seller's Market

View Market Data

Detached house - for the past 30 days

Buyer's market Seller's market

Avg. Days on Market

Past 30 days

46 days

Compared to

2025

58 days

2024

66 days

2023

90 days

New Listings