$210,000
Get pre-qualifiedPowered by nesto
Condo
2
2
~803 sqft
Contact us about this property
Highlights
Days on market2 days
Estimated valueThis is the price Wahi expects this property to sell for.
The calculation is powered by our Instant Home Value Estimate, which uses current market and property price trends to estimate your home’s value with a 90% accuracy rate.Not available
Price/Sqft$261/sqft
Monthly cost
Open Calculator
Description
This property features an approximate 798 sqft 2 bed plus den, 2 full 4 piece bathroom, plus patio private gated fenced townhouse living. (id:39198)
Property Details
StyleApartment
View-
Age of property2011
SqFt~803 SqFt
Lot Size-
Parking Spaces-
MLS ®NumberE4488874
Property History
May 20, 2026
ListedActive
$210,000
2 days on market
20Listing by crea®
20Property listed by ComFree, Brokerage