7 hours on Market
1771 37 ST, Edmonton, Alberta T6L3G7
Detached
3 + 3
3 + 1
~1124 sqft
$360,000
Get pre-qualifiedPowered by nesto
Detached
3 + 3
3 + 1
~1124 sqft
Contact us about this property
Highlights
Days on market7 hours
Estimated valueThis is the price Wahi expects this property to sell for.
The calculation is powered by our Instant Home Value Estimate, which uses current market and property price trends to estimate your home’s value with a 90% accuracy rate.Not available
Price/Sqft$320/sqft
Monthly cost
Open Calculator
Description
GREAT FIRST TIME HOME BUYER. INVESTORS PROPERTY. A TOTAL OF 6 BEDROOMS. 2 FULL AND 2 HALF BATHROOMS. WELL MAINTAINED PROPERTY IN FRINEDLY NEIGHBOURHOOD OF DALY GROVE. AMENTIES YOU NAME IT (id:39198)
Property Details
StyleHouse
View-
Age of property1980
SqFt~1124 SqFt
Lot Size-
Parking Spaces6
MLS ®NumberE4488638
Living room
4.9 x 3.7Dining room
3.7 x 2.3Kitchen
2.6 x 3.6Family room
4 x 3.6Exterior
Parking
Garage spaces -
Garage type -
Total parking spaces 6
Property History
May 19, 2026
ListedActive
$360,000
7 hours on market
42Listing by crea®
42