No images are available for this listing

Looks like no photos have been added to this listing just yet.

3 days on Market

10120 96 Ave, Grande Prairie, Alberta T8V 0M6

Detached
2
2
~1536.00 sqft
$335,000
Get pre-qualifiedPowered by nesto
Detached
2
2
~1536.00 sqft

Contact us about this property

Call

Highlights

Property Estimate

Days on market3 days

Estimated valueNot available

Price/Sqft$218/sqft

Monthly cost

Open Calculator

Description