pillar/IMG-A2309094_1.jpg
3 days on Market

102 12310 St #322, Grande Prairie, Alberta T8V0N4

In the same building:
-
Condo
1
1
~720.00 sqft
$249,900
Get pre-qualifiedPowered by nesto
Condo
1
1
~720.00 sqft

Contact us about this property

Call

Highlights

Property Estimate

Days on market3 days

Estimated valueNot available

Price/Sqft$347/sqft

Monthly cost

Open Calculator

Description

Experience luxury living in this bright, open-concept condo in Inverness Estates, Grande Prairie. The spacious living room features laminate flooring, a large picture window, and access to an east-facing balcony overlooking the courtyard. The primary bedroom offers a large picture window and a two-sided walk-in closet with direct access to a 4-piece tiled bathroom. The open kitchen includes tiled floors and upgraded stainless steel appliances. Enjoy new in-suite stackable laundry and a titled parking stall in a heated, secure, fob-access underground parkade near the elevator. This wel-maintained, pet-friendly complex offers a fitness room, social room, guest suite, and courtyard. Close to schools, restaurants, transit, Northwestern Polytechnic, Grande Prairie Regional Hospital, and Prairie Mall.

Property Details

StyleApartment-Single Level Unit
View-
Age of property2006
SqFt~720.00 SqFt
Lot Size-
Parking Spaces1
MLS ®NumberA2309094
Community NameNorthridge
Data SourcePILLAR 9
Listing byComFree

Features

Heating: Baseboard

Main Floor

Bedroom - Primary

12`0" x 13`0"

4pc Bathroom

0`0" x 0`0"

Features

Patio: Balcony(s)
Balcony: Balcony(s)

Parking

Garage spaces -

Garage type -

Total parking spaces 1

4Story
Elevator
Amenities

Elevator(s), Fitness Center, Guest Suite, Parking, Party Room, Secured Parking

Inclusions
Hydro
Water
Parking
Cable
Heat

Property History

May 8, 2026
ListedActive
$249,900
3 days on market