pillar/IMG-A2307131_1.jpg
3 days on Market

1125 17 Ave #5, Calgary, Alberta T2T 0B5

In the same building:
-
Condo
2
1
~801.60 sqft
$275,000
Get pre-qualifiedPowered by nesto
Condo
2
1
~801.60 sqft

Contact us about this property

Call

Highlights

Property Estimate

Days on market3 days

Estimated valueNot available

Price/Sqft$343/sqft

Monthly cost

Open Calculator

Description